Refine

Ceramic Ferrule Used in Arc Stud Welding

FOB Price: USD 0.01 - 0.01 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 5000 Piece(s)
Ceratek Technical Ceramic Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Ceramic Ferrule, Ceramic Beads, Zirconia, Silicon Carbide Ceramic, Reaction Bonded Silicon
Carbide, Zirconium Oxide, Alumina Ceramic, Sintered Silicon Carbide;

ceramic ferrule for stud welding

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Ceresistek Advance Ceramic Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Ceramic Ferrule, Wear Resistant Lining, Technical Ceramic, Advance Ceramic, Precision
Ceramic, Ceramic Rubber Lining, Ceramic Pad Heater, Ceramic Machining;

Ceramic Ferrule Welding Stud Bolt

FOB Price: RMB 0.20 - 1.00 Piece
Min. Order: 20,000 Pieces
Yongnian Xinlan Fastener Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: U-Bolts, Stud Bolts, Expansion Bolts, Chemical Anchor Bolts, H. D. g Tower Bolts, Anchor
Bolts, Cut Anchor Bolts, Non-Standard Fastener;

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule for MU

FOB Price: USD 0.30 - 1.00 Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pieces
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical
Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory;

2019 High Precision High Strength Zirconia Ceramic Ring Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: USD 2.00 - 6.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)
Innovation Industrial International Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Ceramic Rings, Ceramic Rollers, Ceramic Blocks, Ceramic Sleeves, Ceramic Valves, Ceramic
Tubes, Ceramic Plates, Ceramic Bearings;

Fiber Adapter FC-FC Simplex Phospher Ceramic Ferrule Sleeve

FOB Price: USD 0.30 - 0.50 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 2000 Piece(s)
Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical
Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC;

Ceramics Ferrule Sc/CT/LC/Mu

FOB Price: USD 0.50 - 1.00 Piece
Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces
Tiantai Rachel Intenational Trade Company
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Ferrule, Ferrule;

Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding Gun

Changzhou Qishuyan Jinda Welding Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Stud Welder For CD and Drawn ARC, Stud Welding Gun, Shear Connector, Ceramic Ferrule,
welding stud, Stud welder, Arc welder, Plant Nail Machine;

SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule

Min. Order: 10,000 Pair
Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Products, Fiber Optic Ferrule, Connector, Adapter, Attenuator;

Ceramic Ferrule and Sleeve

Chaozhou Three-Circle Group Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Components, Ceramic Substrates, MlCC, Ceramic Rods, Resistors, Smdceramic PKG,
LED Ceramic PKG;

Fiber optic Ceramic ferrule

Ningbo Pulian Technology Company
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, LC/FC Fiber, Optical Attenuator;

shear connectors for stud welding

FOB Price: USD 0.10 - 0.50 Piece
Min. Order: 1 Tons
ZOC Industrial Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fastener, Bolts and Nuts, High Tensile Bolts, Shear Connectors, Welding Studs, ISO13918
Shear Connectors, Washer, Threaded Rod;

Ceramic Ferrule

Shenzhen Weiyi Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: ceramic ferrule, fibre patch cords, fiber stub, connector and various adaptors.;

Life Time Warranty: Round Type SC/upc 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: USD 8.50 - 12.00 Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Shenzhen TK Connect Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Cat5a
/Ca6 Keystone Jck, Network Patch Panel, Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optic Attenuator;

Ferrule,SC ferrule,LC ferrule,SM ferrule,MM ferrule,APC ferrule

Omc Industry Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: FTTH Cable, Adapter, Patchcord, ODF, Termination Box, Fast Connector, Pigtail, PLC
Splitter;

Ferrule Crimper (HK-8K)

FOB Price: USD 1.00 - 2.00
Min. Order: 1 Sets
Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Polishing Machine, Polishing Fixture, Curing Oven, Insertion Return Loss Tester,
Full Automatic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Microscope, Fusion Splicer, OTDR;

Fiber-Optic Connectors

Tianjin RNG Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: optical fiber cable,optical fiber patchcords;

Single-mode Patchcord

OPTEC COMMUNICATION
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: single-mode patchcord multi-mode patchcord Apc adapter RIBBON FAN-OUT PATCHCORD BREAKOUT
PATCHCORD ADAPTER ATTENUATORS WATER-PROOF CABLE PIGTAIL;

LC fiber optic cable

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 5000.00 shekou yantian
Min. Order: 1 Pieces
JLD(HK)CO.,LTD
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: fiber optic , fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic distribution box
,termination box ,splice close distribution frame;

Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
H-Lin International Group Limited
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Product, Telecom Accessories, Network Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Jumper,
Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rj45 Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Splice Closure;

duplex MM LC-LC patchcord

Shenzhen Optic Fiber Parts and Zirconia CO,.LTD.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: CeramicFerrule, Fiberstub, Sleeve, Connector, Adapotr, Attenuator, Patchcord, coupler,
Opticcable;

Ceramic Bearing

Shanghai Unite Technology Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Pottery, Porcelain, and Ceramics , Machinery , Supplies, Tools, and Parts;

LC Patch Cord

Jld (HK) Co., Ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: fiber optic,patch cord;

SC/UPC SM 12core Fiber Optic Pigtail

Shenzhen HG Technology Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator,
Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Cable;

Fiber Optic SC LC simplex fixed coupler Female to Female Attenuator

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Mpo/Mtp, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic
Pigtail, Terminal Box, Splice Closure, PLC Optical Splitter;

Singlemode LC Duplex Adapter Low Insertion Loss for CATV Networks

FOB Price: USD 1.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 50 Piece(s)
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Optical Fiber, Telecommunication, Connector, Adapter, Pigtail,
Communication;

Multi-fiber Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Pieces
Fujioptics Technologies Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patchcord, Fiber Connecting Products, Optical Splitter, Specialized Equipment,
Specialized Consumables, Attenuator, Termiantors, Precision Metalworking;

welding stud

FOB Price: USD 0.10 - 2.00 shanghai
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
harvest industry co.,ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: auto part, auto accessory, metal part, sheet metal part, stamped metal part, coldform
metal part,hardware part, household products;

FTTH Jumper SC/UPC to SC/UPC Single-Mode 1 Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: USD 0.50 - 2.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1000 Piece(s)
Yrt Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Drop Cable, Fiber Pigtail;

FC fiber optic patch cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Terminal Box, ODF, Optical Splitter;
1/6