Refine

Professionl Manufacturer Supply Steam Eye Patch for Sleep

FOB Price: USD 0.59 - 0.65 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 30000 Piece(s)
Shandong Zhushitang Medical Devices Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Pain Relief Patch, Syringe, Cosmetic;

C&CHAT Q10 Eyelash Extension Eye Patch

FOB Price: USD 1.30 Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Triple S Technologies Inc.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Soda Maker, USB Hand Warmer, Nail Foils, Jewelry Accessories, Eyelash Extension;

Hydrogel Eye Gel Patch (No Printing) for Eyelash Extension

FOB Price: USD 0.07 - 0.13 Piece
Min. Order: 100,000 Pieces
Hubei Bokang Medicine Technology Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Pain Relieving Patch, Cooling Gel Patch, Hydrogel Nose Poste, Warmer Pad, Detox Foot Patch
, Menstrual Cramp Felif Patch, Motion Sickness Patch, Medical Material;

BEILA Gold Collagen Eye Mask Seaweed Green Algae Patches for Dark Circle Hydrating Eye Pad Anti-Wrinkles Nourishing

FOB Price: USD 9.78 - 10.87 Box(es)
Min. Order: 10 Box(es)
Beila Company
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Eye Mask, Facial Cream, Facial Essence, Facial Cleanser, Hydrating Mask, Water Supply
Instryment, Cosmetic Medcine Facial Mask, Sunscreen;

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode with Pulling Eye

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 100.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)
Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical
Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC;

Factory Supply FunnyHot Cold Gel Eye Mask Gel Face Pack

FOB Price: USD 0.12 - 0.25 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 2000 Piece(s)
Jiangsu Ningshangyou Daily Commodity Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Hot Cold Ice Pack, Face Eye Gel Mask, Cold Therapy Wrap, Instant Cold Pack, Click Heat
Pack, Bottle Cooler Sleeve, Dog Cooling Mat, Heating Cooling Pad;

Eye Pad

T&G Healthcare Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Wound Dressing, Wound Care;

LAVENDER SOOTHING & MOISTURIZING EYE MASK

FOB Price: USD 0.20 - 3.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1000 Piece(s)
Guangdong Bawei Biotechnology Corporation
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Cosmetics Supplier;

FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

JLD(HK) Co.,Ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: FIBER OPTICS;

Beautyworks MINI Q10 Eyelash Extension Eye Patch

FOB Price: USD 1.30 Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Triple S Technologies Inc.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Soda Maker, USB Hand Warmer, Nail Foils, Jewelry Accessories, Eyelash Extension;

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Singlemode Multimode with Pulling Eye

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 100.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)
Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical
Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC;

Eye Shield

T&G Healthcare Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Wound Dressing, Wound Care;

Custom Fruit Design Gel Eye Mask Hot Cold Cooling Gel for Puffy Eye

FOB Price: USD 0.25 - 0.35 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 2000 Piece(s)
Jiangsu Ningshangyou Daily Commodity Co., Ltd.
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Hot Cold Ice Pack, Face Eye Gel Mask, Cold Therapy Wrap, Instant Cold Pack, Click Heat
Pack, Bottle Cooler Sleeve, Dog Cooling Mat, Heating Cooling Pad;

Lip Care Guangdong Bawei Biotechnology Corporation

FOB Price: USD 0.20 - 3.00 Piece(s)
Min. Order: 1000 Piece(s)
Guangdong Bawei Biotechnology Corporation
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: Cosmetics Supplier;

FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

JLD(HK) Co.,Ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: FIBER OPTICS;

FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

JLD(HK) Co.,Ltd
Payment Terms: T/T
Main Products: FIBER OPTICS;
1/1